RESUME BOOK


Theta Tau Member Resumes


Graduation Years

Major

  • Adam Lopata
    Software Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Akhil Kanagaraj
    Computer Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Allison Cline
    Software Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Amanda Dierkes
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Andre Le
    Computer Science | Class of 2020

  • Aspen Dowden
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Becky Hammond
    Mechanical and Manufacturing Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Brandon Popper
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Brendan Nofs
    Computer Science | Class of 2019

  • Brett Kloc
    Chemical engineering | Class of 2018

  • Carlos Garcia-Fuentes
    Computer Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Cheney Lyford
    Math and Computer Science | Class of 2018

  • Cole Hoffbauer
    Computer Science | Class of 2018

  • Conor Byrne
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Craig Hanson
    Engineering Management and Manufacturing Management | Class of 2019

  • Daniel Pfeil
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Daniel Mallett
    Mechanical engineering | Class of 2019

  • Daniel (Zhihao) Chen
    Engineering management | Class of 2020

  • Delaney Brown
    Chemical Engineering, Energy Co-Major | Class of 2020

  • Edward Zapanta
    Software Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Elaine Gossard
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Emily Pantuso
    Computer Science | Class of 2018

  • Emma Langer
    Mechanical engineering | Class of 2019

  • Ethan Sobol
    Engineering Managment | Class of 2018

  • Evan Fix
    Computer Science | Class of 2018

  • Finn McCullough
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • George Shebek
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Gillian Murphy
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Gretchen Gregor
    Bioengineering/Energy | Class of 2020

  • Hailey Rizor
    Electrical Engineering, Energy | Class of 2020

  • Jimmy D'Amico
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Joe Callan
    Manufacturing Engineering and Engineering Management | Class of 2019

  • John Hobbs
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • John Biggs
    Computer Science, Mathematics | Class of 2019

  • Josh Hoeksema
    Software Engineering and Computer Science | Class of 2019

  • Kaleb Coonfare
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Katherine Byrnes
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Katie Bueltel
    Manufacturing Engineering and Engineering Management | Class of 2019

  • Katie Wood
    Bioengineering | Class of 2020

  • LaShawn Huey
    Engineering Management | Class of 2018

  • Libby Brooks
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Loy McGuire
    Mechanical Engineering, Manufacturing Engineering, Energy | Class of 2017

  • Matthew DePero
    Computer Science | Class of 2018

  • Megan Moore
    Computer Science | Class of 2019

  • Mia Price
    Biomedical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Molly McConaughey
    Software Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Nicholas Romeo
    Software Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Nick Kalita
    Computer Science | Class of 2019

  • Rachel Kevdzija
    Electrical Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Rebecca Haller
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Riley Docherty
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Ross Cortino
    Electrical Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Runqi Wang
    Mathematics | Class of 2019

  • Samantha Stretar
    Bioengineering and Premedical Studies | Class of 2018

  • Samuel Mallamaci
    Computer Science | Class of 2018

  • Scott West
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Scott Butts
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2019

  • Shifan(Oliver) Luo
    Electrical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Sophia Fisher
    Mechanical Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Stephen Knitter
    Chemical Engineering - Environmental Concentration | Class of 2018

  • Steven Kast
    Software Engineering | Class of 2020

  • Thomas Burlett
    Computer Science and Software Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Torey Loeb
    Chemical Engineering | Class of 2018

  • Tyler Hatfield
    Manufacturing Engineering & Engineer Management | Class of 2018